قائة المشاركين

فيما يلي المشاركين

العاب القوى:

عمرو إبراهيم مصطفى (100 و200 م)

عمر احمد عبد اللطيف الغزالي (رمي القرص)

محمد فتح الله ضيف الله جاوي (الوثب الطويل)

مصطفى محمد هشام محمد صلاح عبد الحميد الجمل (رمي المطرقة)

إيهاب عبد الرحمن السيد عبد الرحمن (رمي الرمح)

حماده محمد محمد احمد (800 م)

نورا سمير حامد السيد (800 م).

السباحة:

مازن محمد عزيز متولي (10 كلم)

شهاب محمد احمد محمد يونس (50 م حرة)

مي مسعد أمين فهمي محمد

نور احمد محمد الأفندي

سمر أسامة احمد حسونة

مريم محمد محمد يحيي سيد عمر

يمنى عمرو نجيب خلاف

أية نصر الدين إبراهيم علي درويش

داليا محمد احمد الجبالي

شذا يحيي نزيه عبد الرحمن

ريم وائل عبد العظيم عبد العظيم (سباحة ايقاعية)

الجمباز:

ياسمين محمد عبد المجيد رستم (جمباز إيقاعي)

سلمى محمود السعيد محمد

شيرين احمد الزيني

محمد شريف السحرتي (جمباز فني)

التجديف:

نور الدين محمد حسنين يونس

عمر الصباحي محمد محمد عميرة

محمد عبد الرحمن السيد نوفل

سارة اشرف محمد محمد بركه

فاطمة محمد احمد راشد

الملاكمة:

رامي حلمي محمد إبراهيم العوضي (49 كلغ)

هشام يحيى محمود عبد العال (52 كلغ)

محمد رمضان محمد عليوة (60 كلغ)

إسلام احمد علي محمد (64 كلغ)

محمد عبد الموجود أبو الفتوح هيكل (75 كلغ)

المصارعة اليونانية الرومانية:

أبو حليمة محمد السعيد عبد الله ابو حليمة (55 كلغ)

وسيد عبد المنعم سيد حامد (60 كلغ)

اشرف محمد المليجي الغرابلي (66 كلغ)

إسلام محمد عبد الحفيظ محمد طلبه (74 كلغ)

كرم محمد جابر إبراهيم (84 كلغ)

محمد إبراهيم عبد الفتاح محمد (96 كلغ)

عبد الرحمن يحيى عبد السلام محمد الطرابيلي (120 كلغ)

المصارعة الحرة:

إبراهيم فرج عبد الحكيم محمد (55 كلغ)

حسن إبراهيم مدني إبراهيم (60 كلغ)

عبده عمر عبده احمد (66 كلغ)

صالح مصطفي محمد عمارة (96 كلغ)

الدسوقي إسماعيل عبد الرؤوف محمد شعبان (120 كلغ)

رباب عبد السيد عوض (55 كلغ)

رفع الأثقال:

احمد احمد محمد سعد (62 كلغ)

محمد عبد التواب إبراهيم عبد الباقي (69 كلغ)

إبراهيم رمضان إبراهيم عبد الباقي (77 كلغ)

رجب عبد الحي سعد عبد الرازق عبد الله (85 كلغ)

طارق يحيي فؤاد عبد العظيم (85 كلغ)

نهلة رمضان محمد عبد المعطي محمد (فوق 75 كلغ)

عبير عبد الرحمن خليل محمود خليل (75 كلغ)

عصمت منصور السيد احمد (69 كلغ)

المبارزة:

علاء الدين احمد السيد أبو القاسم

طارق فؤاد محمد كامل عياد (شيش)

انس محمود مصطفى علي مصطفى

أيمن علاء الدين محمد فايز (سيف المبارزة)

مناد غازي إبراهيم شحاتة زيد (الح سام)

شيماء عبد النبي إسماعيل الجمال

إيمان عبد النبي إسماعيل الجمال (الشيش)

إيمان محمد شعبان محمد جابر

منى احمد عبد العزيز حسانين (سيف المبارزة)

سلمى زين العابدين محمد مهران (الحسام)

الجودو:

احمد عوض احمد ابو الخير (تحت 66 كلغ)

حسين محمود إسماعيل حفيظ (تحت 73 كلغ)

هشام حسن حنفي مصباح (تحت 90 كلغ)

رمضان درويش رمضان درويش (تحت 100 كلغ)

إسلام عمرو عبد الله احمد الشهابي (فوق 100 كلغ)

الفروسية:

كريم احمد رفعت الزغبي (قفز الحواجز)

كرة الطاولة:

عمر محمدي محمد محمد عصر

السيد احمد احمد لاشين

احمد علي احمد صالح

دينا علاء الدين

فيق مشرف ونادين احمد علي الدولتلي

رغد مجدي محمد مصطفى

الرماية:

عزمي محمد عزمي عبد العزيز محيلبة

مصطفى إسماعيل محمود حمدي (سكيت)

امجد محمد حسين حسن (بندقية هواء من 10 م)

كريم وجيه مصطفي ماهر احمد (المسدس الهوائي من

10 م)

احمد توحيد محمود بهيج زاهر (الحفرة)

نورهان محمد حمود عامر (البندقية الهوائية من 10 م)

ومنى محمود الهواري (السكبت)

التايكواندو:

تامر صلاح علي عبده بيومي (58 كلغ)

عبد الرحمن أسامة توفيق احمد (80 كلغ)

سهام محمد احمد الصوالحي (67 كلغ)

هداية احمد ملاك وهبه (57 كلغ)

الخماسي الحديث:

ياسر محمد حفني محمد مهدي

عمرو عبد الرحمن علي الجزيري

آية محمود عبد الله محمد مدني

القوس والنشاب:

احمد محمود محمد صالح النمر

ندا ممدوح دياب كامل

البادمنتون:

هادية محمد حسني السعيد محمد توفيق السيد

الالواح الشراعية:

احمد محمد إسماعيل كامل حبش

تعليقات

تعليقات